Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
700260185-C Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver with 70km range

700260185-C Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver - 70km

£72.99

Avaya Compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Details

Compatibility:
Avaya
Device Type:
SFP
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Distance:
70KM
Type:
SFP
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

3 year warranty


Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!