Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
AA1419014-C Nortel compatible SFP transceiver with 550m range

AA1419014-C Nortel Compatible SFP Transceiver - 550m

£29.99

Nortel Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (MTRJ/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Details

Compatibility:
Nortel
Device Type:
SFP
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Distance:
550 Metres
Type:
SFP
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

3 year warranty


Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!