Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
AA1419015-C Nortel compatible SFP transceiver with 10km range

AA1419015-C Nortel Compatible SFP Transceiver - 10km

£36.99

Nortel Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Details

Compatibility:
Nortel
Device Type:
SFP
Data Transfer Rate:
1.25 Gbps
Distance:
10KM
Type:
SFP
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

You can purchase the AA1419015-C Nortel Compatible SFP Transceiver - 10km online today making payment simply and securely via Paypal, no account required.

All orders are dispatched via Royal Mail Recorded Delivery at a standard fee of £8.00 plus VAT. For orders exceeding £200 an option for free delivery will be offered during checkout. Please allow 3-5 working days to receive your order.

If you need further assistance or require detailed information about AA1419015-C Nortel Compatible SFP Transceiver - 10km please call our dedicated sales team on 0844 414 8091 or send a message via our contact form.



Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!