Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
actual product may vary

GLC-FE-100BX40-U-C

£59.99

Cisco Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX10-U (1310nm TX/1550nm RX), 40km, Transceiver

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Details

Compatibility:
Cisco
Device Type:
BIDI SFP
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Distance:
40KM
Type:
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

3 year warranty


Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Similar Products