Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
actual product may vary

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-C

£76.99

Huawei Compatible CWDM-SFP-GE (1590nm,70km,LC) Single Fiber Transceiver

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Details

Compatibility:
Huawei
Device Type:
SFP
Data Transfer Rate:
Please Contact for further details
Distance:
70KM
Type:
SFP
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

3 year warranty


Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!