Loading... Please wait...
Ask Friendly Experts  0844 414 8091
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C Juniper compatible SFP transceiver with 550 metre range

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver - 550m

£21

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (LC/850nm/550m/MMF)

0 0 star rating from 0 reviews (0 reviews)

Type:
SFP
Availability:
Please allow 3-5 days for delivery

  • Fully Compatible
  • MSA Compliant
  • Free Delivery for Orders over £200
  • 15 Year Replacement Warranty
Ships in 3-5 working days Delivery charges


Product Information

3 year warranty


Product Reviews

Write your own product review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!